ponedeljek, 23. 9. 2019
19:30 Violet Tree @Ljubljana - Orto Bar /
torek, 24. 9. 2019
18:00 100 epizod MetaPHoDcast | Zgodbe iz zakulisja /
21:00 World Music From Argentina - Leo Rodriguez & Edgardo Machain /
21:00 Poletna 10ka v Tobačni #30 - Septembrski Bluz /
sreda, 25. 9. 2019
18:00 Izzivi solidarnostnega gibanja za Palestino /
četrtek, 26. 9. 2019
19:00 The Cosmic Dead - Klub Gromka /
21:00 Level 17: Lingua Nada (DE) + Spiral Mind /
petek, 27. 9. 2019
20:00 The 90s World /
20:00 SHORTPARIS @ Kino Šiška /
20:00 Večerni koncert /
21:00 Clone of The Cosmic Dead - Klub Gromka /
21:00 Vlado Kreslin /
21:00 Blunout • Vlado Kreslin • 27.09.2019 /
21:00 Manifest-Ne!Akustika /
23:00 Refresh! /
sobota, 28. 9. 2019
9:00 Delavnica: SODOBNA IZDELAVA MILA IN IZDELKOV IZ MILA /
13:00 18. Balkan Open Jam - Makedonija /
21:00 Blunout • Vlado Kreslin • 28.09.2019 /
21:00 Petkova Pumpa & Johny DJ /
21:00 Lombego Surfers (USA / CH) /
21:00 Cockroaches (Roma) /
21:00 Vlado Kreslin /
23:45 SONICA 2019 Afterparty: Peter Kirn (live) /
ponedeljek, 30. 9. 2019
18:00 Cena antropocena | (Z)rak /
20:00 Jazz Ponedeljek: Ružič, Ružič & Divjak /
21:00 Cinzia Catania live /
torek, 01. 10. 2019
12:00 Drugi Festival slovenskih sirov Brdo pri Kranju, Slovenija
20:00 10kina Jesenska Komedija - Komični junci /
sreda, 02. 10. 2019
21:00 Klemen Bučan /
21:00 Blunout • Klemen Bučan, 18+ • 02.10.2019 /
petek, 04. 10. 2019
19:00 DJ PSIHO vs. DJ ŠOLA /
21:00 EX AURO (Maria Keck&Tomaž Pačnik) + Otvoritev razstave /
21:00 4.10. (petek/Friday) She Past Away, Phantasmagoria - Orto bar /
23:00 Cosmic Sex Opening x Ploy (Hessle Audio / Timedance, UK) /
sobota, 05. 10. 2019
20:00 Državno prvenstvo v slam poeziji 2019 /
20:00 ORLEK @ Kino Šiška /
21:30 The Rocktors // Orto bar // 5.10.2019 /
21:30 Norman Beaker Trio (UK) /
22:00 ECO festival - Hard Techno Specials VI /
22:00 GMD: #Flavours007 [w. Madting! & Retfatlanta] 05/10/2019 /
Share/Save

MOBILNA APLIKACIJA

Prenesite si brezplačno mobilno aplikacijo.

 

applikacija